×
Your C.A.R.

Housing Affordability Fund

Programs and grants to provide direct assistance to address the housing crisis in California.

Make A Donation to HAF
Rising Star Award

The Rising Star Award program is a C.A.R. initiative designed to work with the brokerage community to recognize their up-and-coming agents.


C.A.R. Disaster Relief

C.A.R. stands ready to assist REALTORS® who have been impacted by wildfires through its Disaster Relief Fund and NAR's REALTORS® Relief Foundation.

California Disaster Resources
Scholarship Foundation

Scholarships for California students planning to pursue a career in real estate.


Education Foundation

Grants for California REALTORS® and residents pursuing real estate education.


Diversity and Inclusion Programs

Find out more information on key diversity and inclusion programs and projects available.

Fair Housing Latinx Professionals Network C.A.R. Women's Initiative
Young Professionals Network

New to the industry? YPN is a network to sharpen your skills, heighten your leadership, and connect with fellow REALTORS®.


Guide to Benefits

As a member of C.A.R., you receive more than 100 free and discounted benefits. Find out more about your member benefits here.

C.A.R. Member Discounts NAR Member Discounts C.A.R. Insurance Products
For New Members

As a new member of C.A.R. you have questions about your benefits and discounts. Find the answers here.

Member FAQs
Consumer Ad Campaign

C.A.R.'s annual consumer advertising campaign creates awareness of the REALTOR® brand and demonstrates the many benefits of the consumer-REALTOR® relationship.

Online Campaign Paid Social Partnerships Podcasts Search Sponsorship and Branding TV and Video
C.A.R. Mission Statement

C.A.R. is a statewide trade association dedicated to the advancement of professionalism in real estate.

Annual Report
2021 C.A.R. Officers

Meet the 2021 C.A.R. Leadership Team


Media Center

C.A.R.'s Media Center houses the Association's news releases, media guidelines, and logos.

News Releases
Customer Service

Looking for additional assistance? The Customer Contact Center is looking forward to serving you Monday through Friday between the hours of 8:30 a.m. and 4:45 p.m.


For Association Executives

This site is designed to assist you in your profession by providing access to information on events


Careers

C.A.R. and its subsidiaries are currently recruiting for the following job opportunities.


Partner With Us

Partner With Us


Advertise With Us

Learn about advertising with C.A.R.


C.A.R. Services

We are an email, a phone call or a click away. Don't hesitate and reach out to us!


Rosters & Directories

Need help finding the right person? Try searching through our various rosters & directories.


CLOSE

What is This?
Add a quick link to this page from the Homepage when you are signed in
Share Article

 

Use the Table below to find the Zoom registration link for your legislator's meeting.
You can look up the meeting links by your local association name, your legislator's last name or legislative district.

Just click on the Header to sort the table as needed.

If your legislator does not have a time or link, please be patient as some meetings are still being confirmed with the legislator's office. 

Who Are My Legislators?
Click Here to look up your Representatives!

Local AOR District Party First Last Time Zoom
Amador County AD05 R Frank Bigelow 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Amador County SD08 R Andreas Borgeas 11:30am Zoom Link
Arcadia AD41 D Chris Holden 4:00pm Zoom Link
Arcadia AD48 D Blanca Rubio 0 No Legislator Meeting. She is a Keynote Speaker at Morning Briefing
Arcadia AD49 D Ed Chau 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Arcadia SD22 D Susan Rubio 4:30pm
Arcadia SD25 D Anthony Portantino 4:00pm Zoom Link
Bakersfield AD32 D Rudy Salas 11:30am Zoom Link
Bakersfield AD34 R Vince Fong 1:30pm Zoom Link
Bakersfield SD14 D Melissa Hurtado 3:00pm Zoom Link
Bakersfield SD16 R Shannon Grove 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Bay East AD16 D Rebecca Bauer-Kahan 10:00am Zoom link
Bay East AD18 D Rob Bonta 0 No Meeting Due to Nomination for Attorney General
Bay East AD20 D Bill Quirk 11:30am Zoom Link
Bay East AD25 D Alex Lee 11:00am Zoom Link 
Bay East SD07 D Steve Glazer 11:30am Zoom Link
Bay East SD09 D Nancy Skinner 12:00pm Zoom Link 
Bay East SD10 D Bob Wieckowski 2:30pm Zoom Link
Big Bear AD33 R Thurston Smith 12:30pm Zoom Link
Big Bear SD16 R Shannon Grove 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Big Bear SD23 R Rosilicie Ochoa Bogh 11:00am Zoom Link 
Bridge REALTORS® AD15 D Buffy Wicks 11:00am Zoom Link
Bridge REALTORS® AD18 D Rob Bonta 0 No Meeting Due to Nomination for Attorney General
Bridge REALTORS® SD09 D Nancy Skinner 12:00pm Zoom Link
Burbank AD39 D Luz M. Rivas 10:30am Zoom Link
Burbank AD43 D Laura Friedman 1:30pm Zoom Link
Burbank AD46 D Adrin Nazarian 11:00am Zoom Link
Burbank SD18 D Bob Hertzberg 1:00pm Zoom Link
Burbank SD25 D Anthony Portantino 4:00pm Zoom Link
Calaveras County AD05 R Frank Bigelow 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Calaveras County SD08 R Andreas Borgeas 11:30am Zoom Link
California Desert AD42 R Chad Mayes 11:30am Zoom Link
California Desert AD56 D Eduardo Garcia 2:00pm Zoom Link
California Desert SD28 R Melissa Melendez 1:00pm Zoom Link
Central Valley AD12 R Heath Flora 4:00pm Zoom Link
Central Valley AD13 D Carlos Villapudua 3:00pm Zoom Link
Central Valley AD21 D Adam Gray 2:30pm Zoom Link
Central Valley SD05 D Susan Eggman 3:30pm Zoom Link
Central Valley SD08 R Andreas Borgeas 11:30am Zoom Link
Central Valley SD12 D Anna Caballero 11:15am Zoom Link 
Citrus Valley AD40 D James Ramos 10:30am Zoom Link
Citrus Valley AD41 D Chris Holden 4:00pm Zoom Link
Citrus Valley AD48 D Blanca Rubio 0 No Legislator Meeting. She is a Keynote Speaker at Morning Briefing
Citrus Valley AD52 D Freddie Rodriguez 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Citrus Valley AD55 R Phillip Chen 11:00am Zoom Link
Citrus Valley AD57 D Lisa Calderon 10:30am Zoom Link
Citrus Valley SD20 D Connie Leyva 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Citrus Valley SD22 D Susan Rubio 4:30pm Zoom Link 
Citrus Valley SD23 R Rosilicie Ochoa Bogh 11:00am Zoom Link
Citrus Valley SD25 D Anthony Portantino 4:00pm Zoom Link
Coastal Mendocino AD02 D Jim Wood 10:30am Zoom Link
Coastal Mendocino SD02 D Mike McGuire 3:15pm Zoom Link
Conejo Simi Moorpark AD38 R Suzette Martinez Valladares 2:00pm Zoom Link
Conejo Simi Moorpark AD44 D Jacqui Irwin 3:30pm Zoom Link
Conejo Simi Moorpark AD45 D Jesse Gabriel 4:45pm Zoom Link 
Conejo Simi Moorpark AD50 D Richard Bloom 9:00am Zoom Link
Conejo Simi Moorpark SD27 D Henry Stern 5:00pm Zoom Link
Contra Costa AD14 D Tim Grayson 1:30pm Zoom Link
Contra Costa AD15 D Buffy Wicks 11:00am Zoom Link
Contra Costa AD16 D Rebecca Bauer-Kahan 10:00am Zoom Link
Contra Costa SD03 D Bill Dodd 2:30pm Zoom Link
Contra Costa SD07 D Steve Glazer 11:30am Zoom Link
Contra Costa SD09 D Nancy Skinner 12:00pm Zoom Link
Del Norte AD02 D Jim Wood 10:30am Zoom Link
Del Norte SD02 D Mike McGuire 3:15pm Zoom Link
Delta AD11 D Jim Frazier 12:00pm Zoom Link
Delta AD14 D Tim Grayson 1:30pm Zoom Link
Delta SD03 D Bill Dodd 2:30pm Zoom Link
Delta SD07 D Steve Glazer 11:30am Zoom Link
Downey AD58 D Cristina Garcia 2:30pm Zoom Link
Downey SD32 D Bob Archuleta 4:00pm Zoom Link
Downey SD33 D Lena Gonzalez 4:30pm Zoom Link
East Valley AD33 R Thurston Smith 12:30pm Zoom Link
East Valley AD40 D James Ramos 10:30am Zoom Link
East Valley AD42 R Chad Mayes 11:30am Zoom Link
East Valley AD47 D Eloise Reyes 0
East Valley AD61 D Jose Medina 1:00pm
East Valley SD23 R Rosilicie Ochoa Bogh 11:00am Zoom Link
El Dorado County AD05 R Frank Bigelow 2:30pm Zoom Link 
El Dorado County AD06 R Kevin Kiley 1:00pm Zoom Link 
El Dorado County SD01 R Brian Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Asm. Dahle
Fresno County AD05 R Frank Bigelow 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Fresno County AD23 R Jim Patterson 1:30pm Zoom Link
Fresno County AD31 D Joaquin Arambula 11:00am Zoom Link
Fresno County SD08 R Andreas Borgeas 11:30am Zoom Link
Fresno County SD12 D Anna Caballero 11:15am Zoom Link 
Fresno County SD14 D Melissa Hurtado 3:00pm Zoom Link
Glendale AD43 D Laura Friedman 1:30pm Zoom Link
Glendale AD51 D Wendy Carrillo 10:30am Zoom Link
Glendale SD24 D Maria Elena Durazo April 30 4:30pm Zoom Link
Glendale SD25 D Anthony Portantino 4:00pm Zoom Link
Greater Antelope Valley AD36 R Tom Lackey 11:00am Zoom Link
Greater Antelope Valley SD21 R Scott Wilk 2:00pm Zoom Link
Greater Los Angeles AD43 D Laura Friedman 1:30pm Zoom Link
Greater Los Angeles AD50 D Richard Bloom 1:00pm Zoom Link
Greater Los Angeles AD51 D Wendy Carrillo 10:30am Zoom Link
Greater Los Angeles AD53 D Miguel Santiago 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Greater Los Angeles AD54 D VACANT    
Greater Los Angeles AD59 D Reggie Jones-Sawyer 10:45am Zoom Link 
Greater Los Angeles AD62 D Autumn Burke 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Greater Los Angeles SD24 D Maria Elena Durazo April 30 4:30pm Zoom Link 
Greater Los Angeles SD26 D Ben Allen 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Greater Los Angeles SD30 D Sydney Kamlager 11:30am Zoom Link 
Greater San Diego AD71 R Randy Voepel 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Greater San Diego AD77 D Brian Maienschein 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Greater San Diego AD78 D Chris Ward 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Greater San Diego AD79 D Akilah Weber 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Greater San Diego SD38 R Brian Jones 11:45am Zoom Link 
Greater San Diego SD39 D Toni Atkins 11:00am Zoom Link 
San Diego SD40 D Ben Hueso 1:30pm Zoom Link 
High Desert AD33 R Thurston Smith 12:30pm Zoom Link 
High Desert SD21 R Scott Wilk 2:00pm Zoom Link 
High Desert SD23 R Rosilicie Ochoa Bogh 11:00am Zoom Link 
Humboldt AD02 D Jim Wood 10:30am Zoom Link 
Humboldt SD02 D Mike McGuire 3:15pm Zoom Link 
Idyllwild AD71 R Randy Voepel 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Idyllwild SD28 R Melissa Melendez 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Imperial County AD56 D Eduardo Garcia 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Imperial County SD40 D Ben Hueso 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Inglewood AD62 D Autumn Burke 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Inglewood SD35 D Steven Bradford 11:00am Zoom Link 
Inland Valley AD40 D James Ramos 10:30am Zoom Link 
Inland Valley AD67 R Kelly Seyarto 10:30am Zoom Link 
Inland Valleys AD42 R Chad Mayes 11:30am Zoom Link 
Inland Valleys AD47 D Eloise Reyes 0
Inland Valleys AD52 D Freddie Rodriguez 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Inland Valleys AD60 D Sabrina Cervantes 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Inland Valleys AD61 D Jose Medina 1:00pm
Inland Valleys SD20 D Connie Leyva 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Inland Valleys SD23 R Rosilicie Ochoa Bogh 11:00am Zoom Link 
Inland Valleys SD31 D Richard Roth 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Joshua Tree Gateway AD33 R Thurston Smith 12:30pm Zoom Link 
Joshua Tree Gateway AD42 R Chad Mayes 11:30am Zoom Link 
Joshua Tree Gateway AD56 D Eduardo Garcia 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Joshua Tree Gateway SD16 R Shannon Grove 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Joshua Tree Gateway SD23 R Rosilicie Ochoa Bogh 11:00am Zoom Link 
Joshua Tree Gateway SD28 R Melissa Melendez 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Kern River-Lake Isabella AD26 R Devon Mathis 12:00pm Zoom Link 
Kern River-Lake Isabella SD16 R Shannon Grove 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Kings County AD31 D Joaquin Arambula 11:00am Zoom Link 
Kings County AD32 D Rudy Salas 11:30am Zoom Link 
Kings County SD12 D Anna Caballero 11:15am Zoom Link 
Kings County SD14 D Melissa Hurtado 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Laguna BOR AD74 D Cottie Petrie-Norris 11:30pm Zoom Link 
Laguna BOR SD36 R Pat Bates 3:30pm Zoom Link 
Laguna BOR SD37 D Dave Min 2:45pm Zoom Link 
Lake County AD04 D Cecilia Aguiar-Curry 11:00am Zoom Link 
Lake County SD02 D Mike McGuire 3:15pm Zoom Link 
Lassen AD01 R Megan Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Sen. Dahle
Lassen SD01 R Brian Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Asm. Dahle
Lodi AD09 D Jim Cooper 11:00am Zoom Link 
Lodi AD12 R Heath Flora 4:00pm Zoom Link 
Lodi AD13 D Carlos Villapudua 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Lodi SD05 D Susan Eggman 3:30pm Zoom Link 
Lodi SD12 D Anna Caballero 11:15am Zoom Link 
Lompoc Valley AD35 R Jordan Cunningham May 5th 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Lompoc Valley SD19 D Monique Limón 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Madera County AD05 R Frank Bigelow 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Madera County SD08 R Andreas Borgeas 11:30am Zoom Link 
Madera County SD12 D Anna Caballero 11:15am Zoom Link 
Malibu AD50 D Richard Bloom 9:00am Zoom Link 
Malibu SD27 D Henry Stern 5:00pm Zoom Link 
Mammoth Lakes AD05 R Frank Bigelow 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Mammoth Lakes SD08 R Andreas Borgeas 11:30am Zoom Link 
Marin AD10 D Marc Levine 11:45am Zoom Link 
Marin SD02 D Mike McGuire 3:15pm Zoom Link 
Mariposa County AD05 R Frank Bigelow 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Mariposa County SD08 R Andreas Borgeas 11:30am Zoom Link 
Merced County AD21 D Adam Gray 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Merced County SD12 D Anna Caballero 11:15am Zoom Link 
Montebello District AD49 D Ed Chau 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Montebello District AD58 D Cristina Garcia 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Montebello District SD32 D Bob Archuleta 4:00pm Zoom Link 
Monterey County AD29 D Mark Stone Wednesday, April 28th 3:30pm Zoom Link 
Monterey County AD30 D Robert Rivas 3:30pm Zoom Link 
Monterey County SD12 D Anna Caballero 11:15am Zoom Link 
Monterey County SD17 D John Laird Wednesday, April 28th 11:30 am Zoom Link 
Nevada County AD01 R Megan Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Sen Dahle
Nevada County SD01 R Brian Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Asm. Dahle
Nevada County SD04 R Jim Nielsen 10:30am Zoom Link 
Newport Beach AD74 D Cottie Petrie-Norris 11:30pm Zoom Link 
Newport Beach SD37 D  Dave Min  2:45pm  Zoom Link 
North Bay AD02 D Jim Wood 10:30am Zoom Link 
North Bay AD04 D Cecilia Aguiar-Curry 11:00am Zoom Link 
North Bay AD10 D Marc Levine 11:45am Zoom Link 
North Bay SD02 D Mike McGuire 3:15pm Zoom Link 
North San Diego County AD75 R Marie Waldron 11:15am Zoom Link
North San Diego County AD76 D Tasha Boerner Horvath Wednesday, April 28th 12:00pm Zoom Link 
North San Diego County AD77 D Brian Maienschein 2:00pm Zoom Link 
North San Diego County SD36 R Pat Bates 3:30pm Zoom Link 
North San Diego County SD38 R Brian Jones 11:45am Zoom Link 
North San Diego County SD39 D Toni Atkins 11:00am Zoom Link 
North San Luis Obispo AD35 R Jordan Cunningham May 5th 2:00pm Zoom Link 
North San Luis Obispo SD12 D Anna Caballero 11:15am Zoom Link 
North San Luis Obispo SD17 D John Laird Wednesday, April 28th 11:30 am Zoom Link 
Northern Solano County AD04 D Cecilia Aguiar-Curry 11:00am Zoom Link 
Northern Solano County AD11 D Jim Frazier 12:00pm Zoom Link 
Northern Solano County SD03 D Bill Dodd 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Ojai Valley AD37 D Steve Bennett 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Ojai Valley SD19 D Monique Limón 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Orange County AD68 R Steven Choi 10:30am Zoom Link 
Orange County AD72 R Janet Nguyen 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Orange County AD73 R Laurie Davies 12:45pm Zoom Link 
Orange County AD74 D Cottie Petrie-Norris 11:30pm Zoom Link 
Orange County SD34 D Tom Umberg 12:00pm Zoom Link 
Orange County SD36 R Pat Bates 3:30pm Zoom Link 
Orange County SD37 D Dave Min 2:45pm Zoom Link 
Oroville AD03 R James Gallagher 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Oroville SD04 R Jim Nielsen 10:30am Zoom Link 
Pacific Southwest AD71 R Randy Voepel 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Pacific Southwest AD78 D Chris Ward 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Pacific Southwest AD79 D Akilah Weber 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Pacific Southwest AD80 D Lorena Gonzalez Fletcher 11:00am Zoom Link 
Pacific Southwest SD39 D Toni Atkins 11:00am Zoom Link 
Pacific Southwest SD40 D Ben Hueso 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Pacific Southwest SD38 R Brian Jones 11:45am Zoom Link 
Pacific West AD55 R Phillip Chen 11:00am Zoom Link 
Pacific West AD57 D Lisa Calderon 10:30am Zoom Link 
Pacific West AD58 D Cristina Garcia 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Pacific West AD63 D Anthony Rendon 11:15am Zoom Link 
Pacific West AD65 D Sharon Quirk-Silva 0
Pacific West AD68 R Steven Choi 10:30am Zoom Link 
Pacific West AD69 D Tom Daly 11:00am Zoom Link 
Pacific West AD70 D Patrick O'Donnell 11:30am Zoom Link 
Pacific West SD32 D Bob Archuleta 4:00pm Zoom Link 
Pacific West SD33 D Lena Gonzalez 4:30pm Zoom Link 
Pacific West SD34 D Tom Umberg 12:00pm Zoom Link 
Pacific West SD37 D Dave Min 2:45pm Zoom Link 
Palm Springs Regional AD42 R Chad Mayes 11:30am Zoom Link 
Palm Springs Regional AD56 D Eduardo Garcia 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Palm Springs Regional SD28 R Melissa Melendez 1:00pm Zoom Link
Palos Verdes Peninsula AD66 D Al Muratsuchi 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Palos Verdes Peninsula SD26 D Ben Allen 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Paradise AD03 R James Gallagher 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Paradise SD04 R Jim Nielsen 10:30am Zoom Link 
Pasadena Foothills AD49 D Ed Chau 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Pasadena-Foothills AD41 D Chris Holden 4:00pm Zoom Link 
Pasadena-Foothills AD43 D Laura Friedman 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Pasadena-Foothills SD22 D Susan Rubio 4:30pm Zoom Link 
Pasadena-Foothills SD25 D Anthony Portantino 4:00pm Zoom Link 
Pismo Coast AD35 R Jordan Cunningham May 5th 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Pismo Coast SD17 D John Laird Wednesday, April 28th 11:30 am Zoom Link 
Placer County AD01 R Megan Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Sen. Dahle
Placer County AD05 R Frank Bigelow 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Placer County AD06 R Kevin Kiley 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Placer County SD01 R Brian Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Asm. Dahle
Placer County SD04 R Jim Nielsen 10:30am Zoom Link 
Plumas AD01 R Megan Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Sen. Dahle
Plumas SD01 R Brian Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Asm. Dahle
Rancho Southeast AD53 D Miguel Santiago 9:00am Zoom Link 
Rancho Southeast AD58 D Cristina Garcia 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Rancho Southeast AD63 D Anthony Rendon 11:15am Zoom Link 
Rancho Southeast AD64 D Mike Gipson 12:30pm Zoom Link 
Rancho Southeast SD32 D Bob Archuleta 4:00pm Zoom Link 
Rancho Southeast SD33 D Lena Gonzalez 4:30pm Zoom Link 
Rancho Southeast SD35 D Steven Bradford 11:00am Zoom Link 
Ridgecrest Area AD34 R Vince Fong 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Ridgecrest Area SD16 R Shannon Grove 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Rim O'The World AD33 R Thurston Smith 12:30pm Zoom Link 
Rim O'the World SD23 R Rosilicie Ochoa Bogh 11:00am Zoom Link 
Sacramento AD06 R Kevin Kiley 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Sacramento AD07 D Kevin McCarty 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Sacramento AD08 D Ken Cooley 0
Sacramento AD09 D Jim Cooper 11:00am Zoom Link 
Sacramento SD01 R Brian Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Asm. Dahle
Sacramento SD04 R Jim Nielsen 10:30am Zoom Link 
Sacramento SD06 D Richard Pan 0
San Benito County AD30 D Robert Rivas 3:30pm Zoom Link 
San Benito County SD12 D Anna Caballero 11:15am Zoom Link 
San Francisco AD17 D David Chiu 2:30pm Zoom Link 
San Francisco AD19 D Phil Ting 2:30pm Zoom Link 
San Francisco SD11 D Scott Wiener 11:00am Zoom Link 
San Luis Obispo AD35 R Jordan Cunningham May 5th 2:00pm Zoom Link 
San Luis Obispo SD17 D John Laird Wednesday, April 28th 11:30 am Zoom Link 
San Mateo County AD19 D Phil Ting 2:30pm Zoom Link 
San Mateo County AD22 D Kevin Mullin 11:00am Zoom Link 
San Mateo County AD24 D Marc Berman 1:45pm Zoom Link 
San Mateo County SD11 D Scott Wiener 11:00am Zoom Link 
San Mateo County SD13 D Josh Becker 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Santa Barbara AD35 R Jordan Cunningham May 5th 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Santa Barbara AD37 D Steve Bennett 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Santa Barbara SD19 D Monique Limón 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Santa Clara County AD25 D Alex Lee 11:00am Zoom Link 
Santa Clara County AD27 D Ash Kalra 0 No Legislator Meeting 
Santa Clara County AD28 D Evan Low 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Santa Clara County AD30 D Robert Rivas 3:30pm Zoom Link 
Santa Clara County SD10 D Bob Wieckowski 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Santa Clara County SD15 D Dave Cortese 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Santa Clara County SD17 D John Laird Wednesday, April 28th 11:30 am Zoom Link 
Santa Cruz County AD29 D Mark Stone Wednesday, April 28th 3:30pm Zoom Link 
Santa Cruz County AD30 D Robert Rivas 3:30pm Zoom Link 
Santa Cruz County SD17 D John Laird Wednesday, April 28th 11:30 am Zoom Link 
Santa Maria AD35 R Jordan Cunningham May 5th 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Santa Maria SD19 D Monique Limón 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Santa Ynez Valley AD37 D Steve Bennett 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Santa Ynez Valley SD19 D Monique Limón 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Scenic Coast AD35 R Jordan Cunningham May 5th 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Scenic Coast SD17 D John Laird Wednesday, April 28th 11:30 am Zoom Link 
Shasta AD01 R Megan Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Sen. Dahle
Shasta SD01 R Brian Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Asm. Dahle
Shasta SD04 R Jim Nielsen 10:30am Zoom Link 
Sierra North Valley REALTORS® AD01 R Megan Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link Joint meeting with Sen. Dahle
Sierra North Valley REALTORS® AD03 R James Gallagher 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Sierra North Valley REALTORS® SD04 R Jim Nielsen 10:30am Zoom Link 
Silicon Valley AD24 D Marc Berman 1:45pm Zoom Link 
Silicon Valley AD28 D Evan Low 2:00pm Zoom Link
Silicon Valley SD13 D Josh Becker 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Silicon Valley SD15 D Dave Cortese 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Siskiyou AD01 R Megan Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Sen. Dahle
Siskiyou SD01 R Brian Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Asm. Dahle
Solano AD14 D Tim Grayson 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Solano SD03 D Bill Dodd 2:30pm Zoom Link 
South Bay AD62 D Autumn Burke 1:00pm Zoom Link 
South Bay AD64 D Mike Gipson 12:30pm Zoom Link 
South Bay AD66 D Al Muratsuchi 2:30pm Zoom Link 
South Bay SD26 D Ben Allen 2:30pm Zoom Link 
South Bay SD35 D Steven Bradford 11:00am Zoom Link 
South Tahoe AD05 R Frank Bigelow 2:30pm Zoom Link 
South Tahoe SD01 R Brian Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Asm. Dahle
Southland Regional AD38 R Suzette Martinez Valladares 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Southland Regional AD39 D Luz M. Rivas 10:30am Zoom Link 
Southland Regional AD45 D Jesse Gabriel 4:45pm Zoom Link 
Southland Regional AD46 D Adrin Nazarian 11:00am Zoom Link 
Southland Regional SD18 D Bob Hertzberg 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Southland Regional SD21 R Scott Wilk 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Southland Regional SD27 D Henry Stern 5:00pm Zoom Link 
Southwest Los Angeles AD54 D VACANT  
 Southwest Los Angeles  AD62  D  Autumn  Burke  1:00pm  Zoom Link 
Southwest Los Angeles SD30 D Sydney Kamlager 11:30am Zoom Link 
Southwest Los Angeles SD35 D Steven Bradford 11:00am Zoom Link 
Southwest Riverside County AD67 R Kelly Seyarto 10:30am Zoom Link 
Southwest Riverside County AD75 R Marie Waldron 11:15am Zoom Link 
Southwest Riverside County SD28 Melissa Melendez 1:00pm Zoom Link 
Southwest Riverside County SD31 D Richard Roth 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Sutter-Yuba AD03 R James Gallagher 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Sutter-Yuba SD04 R Jim Nielsen 10:30am Zoom Link 
Tahoe Sierra AD01 R Megan Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Sen. Dahle
Tahoe Sierra SD01 R Brian Dahle 1:30pm Zoom Link joint meeting with Asm. Dahle
Tehachapi Area AD34 R Vince Fong 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Tehachapi Area SD16 R Shannon Grove 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Tehama County AD03 R James Gallagher 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Tehama County SD04 R Jim Nielsen 10:30am Zoom Link 
The Inland Gateway AD60 D Sabrina Cervantes 2:30pm Zoom Link 
The Inland Gateway SD31 D Richard Roth 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Tri Counties SD32 D Bob Archuleta 4:00pm Zoom Link 
Tri-Counties AD55 R Phillip Chen 11:00am Zoom Link 
Tri-Counties AD57 D Lisa Calderon 10:30am Zoom Link 
Trinity County AD02 D Jim Wood 10:30am Zoom Link 
Trinity County SD02 D Mike McGuire 3:15pm Zoom Link 
Tulare County SD16 R Shannon Grove 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Tulare County AD23 R Jim Patterson 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Tulare County AD26 R Devon Mathis 12:00pm Zoom Link 
Tulare County SD14 D Melissa Hurtado 3:00pm Zoom Link 
Tuolumne County AD05 R Frank Bigelow 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Tuolumne County SD08 R Andreas Borgeas 11:30am Zoom Link 
Ventura County Coastal AD37 D Steve Bennett 1:30pm Zoom Link 
Ventura County Coastal AD44 D Jacqui Irwin 3:30pm Zoom Link 
Ventura County Coastal SD19 D Monique Limón 2:00pm Zoom Link 
Ventura County Coastal SD27 D Henry Stern 5:00pm Zoom Link 
West San Gabriel Valley AD49 D Ed Chau 2:30pm Zoom Link 
West San Gabriel Valley SD22 D Susan Rubio 4:30pm Zoom Link 
Yolo County AD04 D Cecilia Aguiar-Curry 11:00am Zoom Link 
Yolo County SD03 D Bill Dodd 2:30pm Zoom Link 
Yolo County SD06 D Richard Pan 0

SUPPORT
Top Searches
;